ARTENRANGFOLGE: Tabelle der Rangliste der Benutzer, die das Erkennungsspiel spielen.


Erkennungsspiel Artenrangfolge

ID Art Correct Wrong Percentile
1 Achirus mazatlanus (Steindachner, 1869) 0 1 0.00%
2 Agosia chrysogaster Girard, 1856 0 1 0.00%
3 Cyprinodon verecundus Humphries, 1984 4 9 30.77%
4 Tampichthys catostomops (Hubbs & Miller, 1977) 1 2 33.33%
5 Xenodexia ctenolepis Hubbs, 1950 5 7 41.67%
6 Campostoma ornatum Girard, 1856 9 11 45.00%
7 Tampichthys erimyzonops (Hubbs & Miller, 1974) 10 11 47.62%
8 Allodontichthys tamazulae Turner, 1946 7 7 50.00%
9 Gila conspersa Garman, 1881 6 6 50.00%
10 Dionda melanops Girard, 1856 3 3 50.00%
11 Dorosoma anale Meek, 1904 1 1 50.00%
12 Etheostoma segrex Norris & Minckley, 1997 1 1 50.00%
13 Notropis aguirrepequenoi Contreras-Balderas & Rivera-Teillery, 1973 1 1 50.00%
14 Notropis grandis Domínguez-Domínguez, Pérez-Rodríguez, Escalera-Vázquez & Doadrio, 2009 1 1 50.00%
15 Profundulus punctatus (Günther, 1866) 1 1 50.00%
16 Dormitator latifrons (Richardson, 1844) 7 6 53.85%
17 Allotoca zacapuensis Meyer, Radda & Domínguez, 2001 12 10 54.55%
18 Dionda episcopa Girard, 1856 5 4 55.56%
19 Sicydium gymnogaster Ogilvie-Grant, 1884 14 11 56.00%
20 Skiffia lermae Meek, 1902 4 3 57.14%
21 Cyprinodon maya Humphries & Miller, 1981 7 5 58.33%
22 Xenotoca variata (Bean, 1887) 7 5 58.33%
23 Allodontichthys polylepis Rauchenberger, 1988 16 11 59.26%
24 Notropis nazas Meek, 1904 9 6 60.00%
25 Gambusia affinis (Baird & Girard, 1853) 3 2 60.00%
26 Poeciliopsis balsas Hubbs, 1926 3 2 60.00%
27 Priapella intermedia Alvarez & Carranza, 1982 3 2 60.00%
28 Profundulus labialis (Günther, 1866) 11 7 61.11%
29 Cyprinodon alvarezi Miller, 1976 8 5 61.54%
30 Algansea tincella (Cuvier & Valenciennes, 1844) 15 9 62.50%
31 Allotoca diazi Meek, 1902 10 6 62.50%
32 Notropis tropicus Hubbs & Miller, 1975 12 7 63.16%
33 Rheoheros coeruleus (Stawikowski & Werner, 1987) 7 4 63.64%
34 Campostoma anomalum (Rafinesque, 1820) 9 5 64.29%
35 Allodontichthys hubbsi Miller & Uyeno, 1980 11 6 64.71%
36 Cyprinella xanthicara (Minckley & Lytle, 1968) 11 6 64.71%
37 Ophisternon aenigmaticum Rosen & Greenwood, 1976 11 6 64.71%
38 Ictalurus lupus (Girard, 1858) 13 7 65.00%
39 Cyprinodon macrolepis Miller, 1976 8 4 66.67%
40 Atherinella sallei (Regan, 1903) 6 3 66.67%
41 Neotoca bilineata (Bean, 1887) 4 2 66.67%
42 Chirostoma consocium Jordan & Hubbs, 1919 2 1 66.67%
43 Cyprinodon longidorsalis Lozano-Vilano & Contreras-Valderas, 1993 2 1 66.67%
44 Poeciliopsis turrubarensis (Meek, 1912) 2 1 66.67%
45 Poeciliopsis viriosa Miller, 1960 2 1 66.67%
46 Tampichthys ipni (Alvarez & Navarro, 1953) 2 1 66.67%
47 Chapalichthys pardalis Álvarez, 1963 15 7 68.18%
48 Poeciliopsis infans (Woolman, 1894) 11 5 68.75%
49 Priapella olmecae Meyer & Espinoza-Pérez, 1990 11 5 68.75%
50 Cyprinodon atrorus Miller, 1968 9 4 69.23%